Lynn Ryan
Principal
Administrators
(479) 750-8874
Carrie Farris
Assistant Principal
Administrators
(479) 750-8874
Vickie Jones
Registrar
Office Staff
(479) 750-8874
Gaby Diaz
Secretary
Office Staff
(479) 750-8874
Officer John Robertson
SRO
Support
(479) 750-8720
Erin Waterman
Counselor
Office Staff
(479) 750-8874
Sara Johnson
Nurse
Office Staff
(479)7508874
Reba Cloud
Teacher
Kindergarten
(479) 750-8874
Katie Struebing
Teacher
Kindergarten
(479) 750-8874
Betsy Wright
Teacher
Kindergarten
(479) 750-8874
Mandy Graham
Teacher
Kindergarten
(479) 750-8874
Cindy Banks
Teacher
Kindergarten
(479) 750-8874
Ashley Schwieso
Teacher
1st Grade
(479) 750-8874
Yesenia Chavez
Teacher
1st Grade
(479) 750-8874
Katelyn Slane
Teacher
1st Grade
(479) 750-8874
Casey Loyd
Teacher
2nd Grade
(479) 750-8874
Jeana Smith
Teacher
2nd Grade
(479) 750-8874
Rhonda McCrackin
Teacher/Math Instructional Facilitator
Instructional Facilitator
(479) 750-8874
Cassie Dodson
Teacher
2nd Grade
(479) 750-8874
Teri Isabell
Teacher
3rd Grade
(479) 750-8874
Krista McClurg
Teacher
3rd Grade
(479) 750-8874
Megan Bonner
Teacher
3rd Grade
(479) 750-8874
Melissa Norton
Teacher
4th Grade
(479) 750-8874
Cindy Paxson
Teacher
4th Grade
(479) 750-8874
Randi Carter
Teacher
4th Grade
(479) 750-8874
Emma Clay
Teacher
5th Grade
(479) 750-8874
Deana Matlock
Teacher
5th Grade
(479) 750-8874
Paige Light
Teacher
5th Grade
(479) 750-8874
Blaire Bayham
Instructional Assistant
Instructional Assistant
(479) 750-8874
Karla Grafton
Instructional Assistant
Instructional Assistant
(479) 750-8874
Tonya Tetrick
Instructional Assistant
Instructional Assistant
(479) 750-8874
Donna Vondran
Instructional Assistant
Instructional Assistant
(479) 750-8874
Teresa Oliger
Literacy Instructional Facilitator
Instructional Facilitator
(479) 750-8874
Nancy Eslick
Instructional Assistant
Pre-K
(479) 750-8874
Paige Ledbetter
Teacher
Pre-K
(479) 750-8874
Alicia McClure
Teacher
Pre-K
(479) 750-8874
Mary Kongmany
Teacher
Pre-K
(479) 750-8874
Justine Lavin
Instructional Assistant
Pre-K
(479) 750-8874
Leslie Newton
Instructional Assistant
Pre-K
(479) 750-8874
Mary Ellis
ALE Teacher
Programs
(479) 750-8874
Jo Huggins
EAST Teacher
Programs
(479) 750-8874
Cody Reid
Family Literacy Program
Programs
(479) 750-8874
Jaime Cavitt
GT Teacher
Special Services
(479) 750-8874
Laura Etchison
ELL Teacher
Special Services
(479) 750-8874
Kaela Martisek
Special Education Teacher
Special Services
(479) 750-8874
Huston Harshaw
Special Education Assistant
Special Services
(479) 750-8874
Anita Maestri
Special Education Assistant
Special Services
(479) 750-8874
Stephanie Bolin
Special Education Assistant
Special Services
(479) 750-8874
Samantha Erickson
Special Education Assistant
(479) 750-8874
Lorrie Nichols
Resource Teacher
Special Services
(479) 750-8874
Devon Rooney
OGC Counselor
Special Services
(479) 750-8874
Adam Davis
PE Coach
Specials
(479) 750-8874
Dale Duerr
Assistant PE Coach
Specials
(479) 750-8874
Michelle Henry
Music Teacher
Specials
(479) 750-8874
Missy Wright
Media Specialist
Specials
(479) 750-8874
Jodie DeRose
Library Assistant
Specials
(479) 750-8874
Nicholas Peavy
Point-in-time Tutor
Support
(479) 750-8874
Clifton Ruddick
Art Teacher
Specials
(479) 750-0120
Cole Sewell
Building Tech
Support
(479) 750-0130